Accedi
Mundialido 2022
Stagione Mundialido 2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Comunicati
Info
dom 05 giugno '22 - 19:00 - 2° giornata
Stadio R. Fiorentini - Stadio R. Fiorentini
CABO VERDE
4 - 1
SIERRA LEONE
Barros Wilyam Conceicao Moreno
Do Livramento Dericksson
Evora Barros Alessio
Silvia Mendes Sheric Antonio
Bingwa Bosumiye Leonel
Formazioni
Almeida Braz Ilidio
Araujo Francesco Antonio
Barros Wilyam Conceicao Moreno
Brito Duarte Gabriel
Da Cruz Evora Mirko
Da Luz Duarte Minarzick
Dari Matteo
Do Livramento Dericksson
Do Livramento Santos Jamir Evandro
Evora Barros Alessio
Fortes De Brito Nelson Jose
Fortes Luca
Fortes Ruben Patrik Duarte
Gomes Fortes Anibal Ulisses
Lima Almeida Antonio Francisco
Monteiro Mario
Rocha Vieira Claudio Nuno
Santos Salomao Tiago Miguel
Silva Martins Valerio
Silvia Mendes Sheric Antonio
Soares De Brito Walter
Talarico Francesco
Assie Junior Umarr
Bangura Abdul
Bangura Dikalie Saidu
Bangura Mohamed
Bingwa Bosumiye Leonel
Camara Hassan
Couroma Mohamed
Iobe Alieu
Kamara Abass
Kamara Ansu
Kamara Patrick
Kaye Tamba
Koroma Foday
Lahai Mohamed
Lebbie Michael
Okhoueret Emanuel Abdue
Saccoh Abdulai
Sannoh Foday
Sow Samba
Tholley Philip
Turai Amadou
Turay Thomas Syllah Albert
Almeida Braz Ilidio
Araujo Francesco Antonio
Barros Wilyam Conceicao Moreno
Brito Duarte Gabriel
Da Cruz Evora Mirko
Da Luz Duarte Minarzick
Dari Matteo
Do Livramento Dericksson
Do Livramento Santos Jamir Evandro
Evora Barros Alessio
Fortes De Brito Nelson Jose
Fortes Luca
Fortes Ruben Patrik Duarte
Gomes Fortes Anibal Ulisses
Lima Almeida Antonio Francisco
Monteiro Mario
Rocha Vieira Claudio Nuno
Santos Salomao Tiago Miguel
Silva Martins Valerio
Silvia Mendes Sheric Antonio
Soares De Brito Walter
Talarico Francesco
Assie Junior Umarr
Bangura Abdul
Bangura Dikalie Saidu
Bangura Mohamed
Bingwa Bosumiye Leonel
Camara Hassan
Couroma Mohamed
Iobe Alieu
Kamara Abass
Kamara Ansu
Kamara Patrick
Kaye Tamba
Koroma Foday
Lahai Mohamed
Lebbie Michael
Okhoueret Emanuel Abdue
Saccoh Abdulai
Sannoh Foday
Sow Samba
Tholley Philip
Turai Amadou
Turay Thomas Syllah Albert